Jumamosi , 30th Jun , 2018
Mtoano
TMT
27-23
Street Ballers
Madena Ballers
7-42
ST. JOSEPH
DREAM CHASER
22-38
Temeke Heroes
Stylers
44-6
Denthshoopers
Bankers
23-36
Water Institute (W-I)
Eagle Wings
18-46
Portland
B.T.P
25-18
Grounders
God With Us (GWU)
30-28
External Heroes
The Magic
19-39
Raptors
THE FIGHTER
17-26
Force One
Ukonga Warriors
40-22
Kigamboni City
NIT Ballers
33-44
Air Wing
Golden Talent
22-24
Montfort Kings
Oratory
20-32
Mbezi Beach KKKT
DMI
44-14
The Kazi 8 Lycans
Weusi Basketball Club
28-21
Kichangani
Flying Dribblers
37-09
Kurasini Warriors
K-WARRIORS
4-49
Team Kiza
Fast Heat
27-25
STREET WARRIORS
The Hashtag
26-30
BV
The Snipers
36-26
Young Boyz
Oysterbay
48-19
Ilala East Zone
Flying Dribblers
87-63
Ukonga Hitmen
St. Joseph Team
98-78
Air Wing
Mbezi Beach KKKT
54-126
Portland
Fast Heat
64-113
DMI
Raptors
66-77
Water Institute (W-I)
Mchenga Bball Stars
117-56
Oysterbay
Stylers
58-76
Temeke Heroes
Ukonga Warriors
56-66
Team Kiza
Mchenga Bball Stars
84-67
St. Joseph Team
Temeke Heroes
70-83
Portland
Water Institute (W-I)
64-100
Flying Dribblers
Team Kiza
82-47
DMI
Flying Dribblers
84-75
Team Kiza
Portland
54-70
Mchenga Bball Stars
Flying Dribblers
69-63
Team Kiza
Portland
71-64
Mchenga Bball Stars
Portland
63-81
Mchenga Bball Stars
Flying Dribblers
73-103
Mchenga Bball Stars
Mchenga Bball Stars
85-65
Flying Dribblers
Flying Dribblers
76-87
Mchenga Bball Stars
Flying Dribblers
84-75
Team Kiza
Ukonga Hitmen
51-21
Kigamboni Ciity
Vijana Worriors
19-39
Weusi Basketball Club
Fast Heat
15-40
Yo! Street
JK Ballers
43-8
Curry Junior JR
Water Institute (W-I)
45-14
Montfort Ballers
Flying Dribblers.
42-13
Street Worrior
T.M.T (The Money Team)
88-9
Vingweta Heroes
Temeke Heroes.
42-22
TMK Wakanda
Ukonga Warriors.
37-25
Mbagala Hardcore
UDSM New Gang
6-45
Nothing But Nets
Stylerz.
57-15
Madale State.
Air Wing
31-34
The Runners
KG Dallas
55-17
BTE
DMI
15-48
Wagalatia
Oysterbay.
50-17
Obays Finest
Yombo Patriots
22-23
Bahari Beach Young Stars
Dream Chaser Basketball
69-2
MBKB Young Bloods
Mbezi Beach KKKT.
19-54
Tamaduni
Water Institute (W-I)
76-70
Stylerz.
Temeke Heroes.
93-114
Mchenga Bball Stars
Yo! Street
90-109
Dream Chaser Basketball
Tamaduni
87-76
Nothing But Nets
Weusi Basketball Club
84-120
T.M.T (The Money Team)
Flying Dribblers.
76-64
Oysterbay.
JK Ballers
74-107
Ukonga Hitmen
KG Dallas
79-76
Wagalatia
Tamaduni
102-67
Ukonga Hitmen
Mchenga Bball Stars
91-61
T.M.T (The Money Team)
Flying Dribblers.
90-77
Dream Chaser Basketball
KG Dallas
91-84
Water Institute (W-I)
Flying Dribblers.
71-95
Mchenga Bball Stars
KG Dallas
78-99
Tamaduni
Tamaduni
116-65
KG Dallas
Mchenga Bball Stars
105-72
Flying Dribblers.
Mchenga Bball Stars
122-121
Tamaduni
Mchenga Bball Stars
104-89
Tamaduni
Tamaduni
109-115
Mchenga Bball Stars