BBALL KINGS RESULTS

Jumamosi , 30th Jun , 2018
Mtoano
The Magic 19-39 Raptors
God With Us (GWU) 30-28 External Heroes
Ukonga Warriors 40-22 Kigamboni City
THE FIGHTER 17-26 Force One
NIT Ballers 33-44 Air Wing
Golden Talent 22-24 Montfort Kings
Oratory 20-32 Mbezi Beach KKKT
Weusi Basketball Club 28-21 Kichangani
DMI 44-14 The Kazi 8 Lycans
K-WARRIORS 4-49 Team Kiza
Flying Dribblers 37-09 Kurasini Warriors
Fast Heat 27-25 STREET WARRIORS
The Hashtag 26-30 BV
The Snipers 36-26 Young Boyz
Oysterbay 48-19 Ilala East Zone
Madena Ballers 7-42 ST. JOSEPH
TMT 27-23 Street Ballers
Stylers 44-6 Denthshoopers
DREAM CHASER 22-38 Temeke Heroes
Bankers 23-36 Water Institute (W-I)
Eagle Wings 18-46 Portland
B.T.P 25-18 Grounders
St. Joseph Team 98-78 Air Wing
Mbezi Beach KKKT 54-126 Portland
Fast Heat 64-113 DMI
Flying Dribblers 87-63 Ukonga Hitmen
Stylers 58-76 Temeke Heroes
Ukonga Warriors 56-66 Team Kiza
Raptors 66-77 Water Institute (W-I)
Mchenga Bball Stars 117-56 Oysterbay
Temeke Heroes 70-83 Portland
Water Institute (W-I) 64-100 Flying Dribblers
Team Kiza 82-47 DMI
Mchenga Bball Stars 84-67 St. Joseph Team
Portland 54-70 Mchenga Bball Stars
Flying Dribblers 84-75 Team Kiza
Flying Dribblers 69-63 Team Kiza
Portland 71-64 Mchenga Bball Stars
Portland 63-81 Mchenga Bball Stars
Flying Dribblers 73-103 Mchenga Bball Stars
Mchenga Bball Stars 85-65 Flying Dribblers
Flying Dribblers 76-87 Mchenga Bball Stars
Flying Dribblers 84-75 Team Kiza
Flying Dribblers. 42-13 Street Worrior
T.M.T (The Money Team) 88-9 Vingweta Heroes
Temeke Heroes. 42-22 TMK Wakanda
Ukonga Warriors. 37-25 Mbagala Hardcore
UDSM New Gang 6-45 Nothing But Nets
Stylerz. 57-15 Madale State.
Air Wing 31-34 The Runners
KG Dallas 55-17 BTE
DMI 15-48 Wagalatia
Oysterbay. 50-17 Obays Finest
Yombo Patriots 22-23 Bahari Beach Young Stars
Dream Chaser Basketball 69-2 MBKB Young Bloods
Mbezi Beach KKKT. 19-54 Tamaduni
Ukonga Hitmen 51-21 Kigamboni Ciity
Vijana Worriors 19-39 Weusi Basketball Club
Fast Heat 15-40 Yo! Street
JK Ballers 43-8 Curry Junior JR
Water Institute (W-I) 45-14 Montfort Ballers
Yo! Street 90-109 Dream Chaser Basketball
Tamaduni 87-76 Nothing But Nets
Water Institute (W-I) 76-70 Stylerz.
Temeke Heroes. 93-114 Mchenga Bball Stars
Flying Dribblers. 76-64 Oysterbay.
JK Ballers 74-107 Ukonga Hitmen
KG Dallas 79-76 Wagalatia
Weusi Basketball Club 84-120 T.M.T (The Money Team)
Mchenga Bball Stars 91-61 T.M.T (The Money Team)
Flying Dribblers. 90-77 Dream Chaser Basketball
KG Dallas 91-84 Water Institute (W-I)
Tamaduni 102-67 Ukonga Hitmen
KG Dallas 78-99 Tamaduni
Flying Dribblers. 71-95 Mchenga Bball Stars
Tamaduni 116-65 KG Dallas
Mchenga Bball Stars 105-72 Flying Dribblers.
Mchenga Bball Stars 122-121 Tamaduni
Mchenga Bball Stars 104-89 Tamaduni
Tamaduni 109-115 Mchenga Bball Stars